Home

 | 

Career

 | 

News & Events

 | 

Photo Gallery

 | 

Alumni

 | 

Contact Us

KENNEDY MATHS OLYMPIAD-2006 Top Rankers Class-III

H.T.No Name School Name & Place Marks Rank
4048 A.Pavani Sri Krishnaveni E.M.School, Chilakaluripeta 50 1
4050 B.Venkata Nagi Reddy Sri Krishnaveni E.M.School,Chilakaluripeta 50 1
4828 M.Pradeep Chaudary Oxford,Guntur 50 1
2144 J.Siva S.K.V.School,Chilakaluripeta 49 4
3887 T.Yasovandan Roop Ravi Navodaya, Chilakaluripet 48 5
3885 M.Badha Naik Navodaya Vidya Vihar,Chilakaluripeta 48 5
5146 M.Sailaja Damodara Public School,Ongole 46 7
4840 P.Navya Oxford, Guntur 46 7
4842 P. Harika Oxford,Guntur 46 7
4862 Ch.Sai Trinadh Reddy Oxford,Guntur 46 7
2126 G.Venkatesh Navodaya Gurukulam,Chilakaluripeta 46 7
4370 B.Someshwara Rao M.P.P.School, Muppala 45 12
3882 P.Bharathi Navodaya Coaching Center,Chilakaluripeta 45 12
3814 K.Aswini Vijetha T.M.School,Chilakaluripeta 44 14
3813 T.Alekya Vijetha T.M.School,Chilakaluripeta 44 14
3536 Ch.Sambasiva Rao Victory Public School,Chowdavaram 44 14
4859 J.Tejaswini Oxford,Guntur 44 14
4829 Rachala Oxford, Guntru 44 14
4556 M.Pavan Prahasit Narayana Public School, Ongole 43 19
3179 N.Pravallika Damodara Public School,Ongole 43 19
3883 M.Susma Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 43 19
3506 Iliaz G.K.R.Pattabhipuram,Guntur 43 19
3886 K.Mahesh Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 43 19
3884 K.Subba Reddy Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 43 19
4139 V.Vineeth City Talent School,Kodad 43 19
2135 T.Amarnath S.K.V.E.M.School,Chowdavaram 43 19
2090 G.Vamsikrishna M.P.P.School,Epuru Mandal 42 27
3539 P.Gopal Victory Public School,Chowdavaram 42 27
2107 P.Srisai Raghava Vidyalayam,Repalle 42 27
5647 K.H.N.S.Sujan Indian Springs,Guntur 42 27
4371 Ch.Triveni M.P.P.School,Muppala 42 27
2092 Venkataramani Reddy M.P.P.School,Ponugotivaripalem 42 27
4825 V.Manoj Oxford,Guntur 42 27
2142 P.Ramesh S.K.V.School Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 42 27
3538 Ch.Venkata Sai, Victory Victory Public School,Chowdavaram 42 27

KENNEDY MATHS OLYMPIAD-2006 Top Rankers Class-IV

H.T.No Name School Name & Place Marks Rank
4374 D.Vamsi M.P.P.School,Muppala 49 1
2150 P.Chandramouli S.K.V.E.M.School,Chilakaluripeta 49 1
4027 S.Samyukta Navodaya Gurkula,Chilakaluripeta 49 1
3562 G.Sirisha Victory E.M.School,Chowdavaram 48 4
2134 K.Sagarbabu Krishnaveni,Chilakaluripeta 48 4
4040 D.Indraja Krishnaveni,Chilakaluripeta 48 4
4026 K.Manasa S.K.V.E.M.Schoool,Chilakaluripeta 48 4
3844 K.Venkata Ramana Vijetha T.M.School, 48 4
3841 B.Akhil Krishna Vijeta Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 48 4
4616 S.Lavanya Kanna E.M.School,Guntur 47 10
3869 K.Anusha Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 47 10
4038 A.Mounika Krishnaveni,Chilakaluripeta 47 10
2601 R.Likitha S.P.S.School,Nagulapadu 46 13
2500 K.V.S.Teja S.P.S.School,Nagulapadu 46 13
4039 Shaik Jasmin S.K.V.E.M.School,Chilakaluripeta 46 13
3893 V.Manasa Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 46 13
3879 K.Manoja Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 46 13
2139 Md.Fiaz Srikrishnaveni,Chilakaluripeta 46 13
0645 Ch.Bindu Priya Mehar Modern E.M.School,Chilakaluripeta 45 19
5650 Md.Salim Ali Khan Kerala E.M.School,Sattenapalli 45 19
2612 V.Yamini Srinivasa Public School,Pedanandipadu 45 19
4373 M.Suresh M.P.P.S.Muppala 45 19
3908 A.Nagasai Prasanth Wisdom Public School,Guntur 45 19
4802 K.Om Sai Priya Oxford,Guntur 45 19
4033 B.Srujana S.K.V.E.M.School,Chilakaluripeta 45 19
3819 N.Trinadh Vijeta Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 45 19
3816 G.Suresh Gopi Vijeta E.M.School, Chilakaluripeta 45 19
4061 P.Saiteja Krishi Public School,Guntur 44 28
9654 M.Krishnaveni Little Scholars, Kodad 44 28
4430 M.Sriharshita Bhavani Public School,Kodad 44 28
4250 D.Anil City Central School,Kodad 44 28
4037 P.Reshma Krishnaveni,Chilakaluripeta 44 28
3889 S.Rajasekar Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 44 28
3849 P.Stuti, Vijeta Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 44 28
4029 K.Mahima Rose S.K.V.Chilakaluripeta 44 28

KENNEDY MATHS OLYMPIAD-2006 Top Rankers Class-V

H.T.No Name School Name & Place Marks Rank
4218 Sk.Sahahussain City Central School,Kodad 49 1
3832 K.Sai Pavan Vijeta Navodaya, Chilakaluripeta 48 2
2106 N.Rahul Chowdary Ramakrishna Vidyalayam,Repalle 47 3
K601 S.Bhasavaiah naidu Navabharat Res.School,Narasaraopet 47 3
3831 B.Raviteja Vijetha Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 46 5
2197 S.Anil Kumar Navabharat Res.School,Narasaraopet 46 5
4664 G.Indrasena Reddy Navodaya Gurukulam,Chilakaluripeta 45 7
4659 G.Sai Praveen Sri Krishnaveni,Chilakaluripeta 45 7
4665 N.Raghunath Chowdary Sri Krishnaveni,Chilakaluripeta 45 7
4394 P.Y.Chaitra M.P.P.S.Epuru 44 10
2567 Y.Pranay Srinivasa Public School, Nagulapadu 44 10
4217 B.Radha Govind Raj City Central,Kodad 44 10
4207 J.Rishikesh City Central ,Kodad 44 10
4226 A.Bharat Kumar Naidu City Central ,Kodad 44 10
3833 Ch.Teja Venkata Narasaiah Vijetha,Chilakaluripeta 44 10
3871 B.Punyavathi Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 44 10
4673 V.Nagendra babu Krishnaveni,Chilakaluripeta 43 17
K629 G.M.Gopi Ganesh Navabharath Res.School,Narasaraopet 43 17
2074 G.Umakanth M.C.M.U.P.School 43 17
3491 P.Sai Bhargav City Central School,Kodad 43 17
3839 Ch.Srinandan Vijetha Navodaya,Chilakaluripet 43 17
K602 D.Prasanth Ezra Navabharat,Narasaraopet 42 27
3850 N.Vyshnavi Vijetha Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 42 27
4662 K.Ramakrishna Reddy Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 42 27
5114 B.V.S.Mounika Narayana Public School,Ongole 42 27
4417 V.Ashok Reddy Bhavani Public School,Kodad 42 27
3877 M.Sivani Ravi Navodaya,Chilakaluripeta 42 27
4221 G.Geetanjali City Central School,Kodad 42 27

KENNEDY MATHS OLYMPIAD-2006 Top Rankers Class-VI

H.T.No Name School Name & Place Marks Rank
7626 G.Yaswanth Oxford,Guntur 48 1
7381 N.Suryateja vivekananda Vidya Vihar,Repalle 42 2
6448 V.Avinash Z.P.H.School,Muppala 40 3
7400 E.Vamsichand Little Angles Public School,Bapatla 40 3
K947 T.Vamsi Krishna Wisdom School,Guntur 39 5
6748 J.Kiranmai Devi Kanna School,Guntur 39 5
6391 B.Vamsikrishna Yadav City Talent School,Kodad 39 5
6425 N.Reethu Krishna Bhashyam,Guntur 37 8
7803 U.V.S.Priyatam Bhashyam,Guntur 37 8
6307 P.Hyndavi City Talent School,Kodad 35 10
7382 G.L.Prakash Raghava Vidyanilayam,Repalle 34 11
6449 D.Sai Hindu High School,Narasaraopet 33 12
8617 D.Yaswanth Kumar Bhashyam,Guntur 33 12
6712 S.Manoj Kumar Wisdom School,Guntur 32 14
7191 R.Gopi Prasanth City Talent School,Kodad 31 15
7369 L.Gowtham Varma Bhashyam,Guntur 31 15
7603 T.Vamsi Oxford,Guntur 30 17
7684 M. Bhargav Sri Venkatesh St.Ignatius E.M.School,Guntur 29 18
6305 D.Srilakshmi City Talent School,Kodad 29 18
7804 S.S.S.Anjan Bhashyam,Guntur 29 18
6315 P.Chaitanya City Talent School,Kodad 29 18
7611 T.V.S.Revanth Oxford,Guntur 29 18
6055 B.Sri vishnavi Sivani Public School,Ongole 29 18
2926 K.M.Yasaswi Srinivasa Public School,Pedanandipadu 29 18
2946 N.Lokesh Srinivasa Public School,Pedanandipadu 29 18
7366 G.Tejdeep Sri Vinkateswara alakuteer,Guntur 29 18
6054 P.Ahisekh Sivani Public School,Ongole 29 18
7927 R.Raju G.S.R.Model School,Guntur 29 18
7377 B.Prasanth Nirmala E.M.School,vinukonda 29 18
6051 K.Hema Chowdary Sivani Public School,Ongole 29 18

KENNEDY MATHS OLYMPIAD-2006 Top Rankers Class-VII

H.T.No Name School Name & Place Marks Rank
7621 Md.Rifat Oxford,Guntur 56 1
K878 D.V.Yaswanth Sai Ram Little Angles Public School, Bapatla 49 2
7620 E.Akhil Krishna Reddy Oxford,Guntur 49 2
6062 K.Sai Sharth Shivani Public School,Ongole 45 4
9504 N.Radha Inadian Springs,Guntur 44 5
6061 B.V.S.Bhargav QIS Public School,Guntur 44 5
7552 S.S.R.Vasudha Kanna E.M.School,Guntur 43 7
6354 B.Hemalatha City Talent School,Kodad 42 8
7551 D.Chandana Kanna E.M.School,Guntur 42 8
7612 Ch.Lakshmi Srivalli Oxford,Guntur 41 10
6353 S.Sri Harshavardan City Talent School,Kodad 41 10
7565 P.Venga Sai Ram Karan Kanna E.M.School, Guntur 41 10
6371 Matta Praneeth City Talent School,Kodad 41 10
7564 D.Venkata Sai Kanna E.M.School,Guntur 40 14
6351 G.Pratyusha City Talent School,Kodad 40 14
6522 K.Shalini Viswa Jyothi School,Guntur 40 14
K816 M.Gangadhar Katuri Public School, Guntur 39 17
6352 P.Prudhvi City Talent School,Kodad 39 17
6365 Sk.Rizwana City Talent School,Kodad 39 17
6463 I.Bhaskar Sri Sai Vidyaniketan,Guntur 39 17
7907 T.Sairam Viswasanthi E.M.School,Battiprolu 38 21
6162 Chunduru Srikanth Narayana Public School,Ongole 3 21
7168 K.Mahesh City Talent School,Kodad 38 21
7515 P.Sreelekha Montessori Public School,Ongole 37 24
7901 D.Vinay Kumar Bhashyam,Guntur 37 24
7517 G.V.Sasanka Mouli Pragna Public School,Addanki 37 24
7723 K..Manasa Ravali Sri Sunshile Public School,Ongole 36 27
7753 M.Praveen Narayana Public School,Ongole 36 27
6840 D.Pavan Kumar Sai Saraswati Vidya Niketan,Guntur 36 27
7752 A.Vijay Narayana Public School,Ongole 36 27

KENNEDY MATHS OLYMPIAD-2006 Top Rankers Class-VIII

H.T.No Name School Name & Place Marks Rank
8037 B.Sarat Chandra City Talent School,Kodad 67 1
8038 C.Sandeep City Talent School,Kodad 34 2
9578 A.Yaswanth Bhashayam,Guntur 62 3
1081 B.Sunanda City Talent School,Kodad 57 4
9176 P.Lakshmi Radhika kanna E.M.School,Guntur 55 5
8024 N.Lokesh City Talent School,Kodad 54 6
8209 E.Manoj Kumar Teja Talent School,Kodad 53 7
8028 G.Chaitanya Chowdary City Talent School,Kodad 54 6
8030 K.Vinay Kumar City Talent School,Kodad 52 9
8073 T.Harini Reddy City Talent School,Kodad 52 9
8029 D.Phani Krishna Raju City Talent School,Kodad 51 11
8021 M.Naga Sai Raja City Talent School,Kodad 51 11
8048 P.Lalitha City Talent School,Kodad 50 13
9247 S.N.Hitesh Oxford,Guntur 50 13
8507 K.V.S.Abhishek Brilliant High School,Cumbum 47 15
8512 S.Phani Teja Sivani Public School,Ongole 46 16
9452 E.Satish bharat Public School,Kodad 45 17
9179 K.Sandhya Kanna E.M.School,Guntur 45 17
8945 Narayana Bindu Bhashyam,Guntur 45 17
9753 A.N.V.S.Gopal Oxford,Guntur 44 20
8827 G.Vamsidhar Childrens Public School,Guntur 43 21
K821 A.Lakshmi Tirupathamma Katuri Public School,Guntur 43 21
1276 P.Sreekanth Bhashyam,Guntur 43 21
8756 K.L.N.Phanindra Vignan High School,Guntur 43 21
9135 P.Venkatanarayana Sarada Coaching Centre,Machavaram 43 21
9752 D.Venkata Naga Sai Oxford,Guntur 43 21
1289 T.Naga Kuladeep Bhashyam,Guntur 43 21
8095 Sk.Puleena City Talent School,Guntur 43 21
1258 K.Bhargav Bhashyam,Guntur 43 21
9065 P.Avinash Oxford,Guntur 43 21
1283 C.Sai Raviteja Bhashyam,Guntur 43 21

KENNEDY MATHS OLYMPIAD-2006 Top Rankers Class-IX

H.T.No Name School Name & Place Marks Rank
7110 Ch. Archita City Talent School, Kodad 64 1
1257 K. Pavan Kumar Bhashyam, Guntur 63 2
7121 Y. Naveen Reddy City Talent School,Kodad 61 3
8051 G. Sidhartha City Talent School, Kodad 60 4
9734 P. Ramesh Gowtha School, Vijayawada 58 5
7111 M. Naga Sudha City Talent School, Kodad 57 6
1209 M.Rohit Bhasyam, Guntur 57 6
8106 M.Bharat Kumar City Talent School, Kodad 56 7
8107 C. Yaswanth City Talent School, Kodad 54 8
8284 O. Keerthy Priya City Talent School, Kodad 54 9
1096 Ch. Mounica City Talent School, Kodad 54 9
9559 K.V.N Anjana Bhasyam, Guntur 54 9
8632 K.Anusha Bhasyam, Guntur 54 9
9192 Ch.V.S. Manoj Kumar Kanna Em.M.School, Guntur 53 14
1271 D.Ajay Kumar Reddy Bhasyam , Guntur 52 15
1262 A.Dheeraj Bhasyam, Guntur 52 15
8114 Sai Sravan City Talent School, Kodad 51 17
9610 D.Sandhya Kiran Oxford, Guntur 50 18
8835 T.Anwesh Sri Satya Sai Ideal School, Guntur 50 18
1263 M. Maheswar Reddy Bhasyam, Guntur 50 18
9783 K.A.Viswa Sai Kalyan Oxford, Guntur 48 21
8165 M.Vamsi Krishna Teja Talent School, Kodad 48 21
7123 V.Sumanth City Talent School, Kodad 47 23
1269 K.C.S.Lakshman Kumar Bhasyam, Guntur 47 23
9187 V.Murali Krishna Kanna E.M.School, Guntur 47 23
1273 A.Sandeep Kumar Reddy Bhasyam, Guntur 46 26
8510 N.Naren Sivani Public School, Ongole 45 27
8676 K.Vinod Kumar Geetha Gurukulam, Dachepalli 44 28
8160 P.Indhu Teja Talent School, Kodad 44 28
8109 G.Vamsi City Talent School, Kodad 44 28
1277 Y.Mahesh Bhasyam, Guntur 44 28

KENNEDY MATHS OLYMPIAD-2006 Top Rankers Class-X

H.T.No Name School Name & Place Marks Rank
8325 G.Gurunath Bhasyam,Guntur 62 1
9255 V.A.M.Karthik Bhasyam, Guntur 62 1
1100 K.Sri Satya City Talent School,Kodad 60 3
8198 Md.Abdul Qaliq Teja Talent School, Kodad 60 3
9582 O.Ajay Bhasyam,Guntur 59 5
8526 Ch.Srinivas Sasanka Sivani Public School, Ongole 58 6
8110 V.Abhimanyu City Talent School, Kodad 57 7
1094 R.Sri Kavya City Talent School, Kodad 57 7
1983 R.Spandana Vignan High School, Guntur 56 9
8323 A.Praveen Kumar Bhasyam, Guntur 56 9
9557 A. Vinod Krishna Bhashyam, Guntur 55 11
9597 J.Kamal Kumar Bhashyam, Guntur 55 11
9587 I. Mohan Sai Bhashyam, Guntur 55 11
8549 M.Vamsi Krishna Narayana Public School, Ongole 54 14
8125 P.Narendar City Talent School, Kodad 54 14
8088 M. Gopi Krishna City Talent School, Kodad 53 16
8080 M. Naveen Kumar City Talent School, Kodad 53 16
8079 G.Vinod Kumar City Talent School, Kodad 52 18
8126 N.Sarath Chandra City Talent School, Kodad 52 18
1097 K.Prasanna Lakshmi City Talent School, Kodad 52 18
9591 M.Praveen Varma Bhashyam, Guntur 51 21
8351 B.Ambarisha Sri Venkateswara Balakuteer, Guntur 51 21
8086 V. Mahesh City Talent School, Kodad 50 23
8950 V. Keerthana Bhasyam, Guntur 50 23
9554 A.I.V.Ram Kumar Bhashyam, Guntur 50 23
9800 P.S. Vinay Kumar Oxford,Guntur 50 23
9799 P.Vamsi Kanhar Oxford,Guntur 49 27
9599 A.Premchand Bhashyam,Guntur 49 27
9586 Y.Sandeep Raj Bhashayam, Guntur 49 27
8901 A.Sai Ram Teja Sri Veenus Public School, Guntur 49 27
8550 P.Ashok Reddy Narayana Public School, Ongole 49 27

© Copy Rights 2001-08 Reserved by Kennedy School

Powered By WebZone